Du bist hier: Start > Unternehmen > A-E
Suchumkreis: 25km 50km 100km 150km
Seite druckenSeite per EMail verschicken
"Umwelt" Entsorgungs- u. Straßenservice GmbH1Baer Christian Michael Zahnarzt1Dahlener Bau GmbH2
1a Autoservice Josef Mark1BAM GmbH5Das KAMINHAUS Bramburger1
A. Fischer GmbH Holz- und Kunststofftechnik1BAMATEC GmbH Sömmerda1Debeka Kranken- und Lebensversicherungsverein a.G.5
A&O Hotel and Hostel Leipzig GmbH1Bankhaus Max Flessa KG1Debeka Versichern und Bausparen1
AAB I&E Anlagenbau GmbH1Barbara Detsch Hotel und Restaurant3dechant hoch- und ingenieurbau gmbh3
Aalberts Surface Treatment GmbH2Basis Steuerungssysteme GmbH1Degen Caravan KG1
Abellio Rail Mitteldeutschland GmbH1Bauer Gaststätten Betriebs GmbH2Delfingen DE Marktrodach GmbH & Co. KG2
ABZ Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH2Bauer Spedition GmbH2Der Grünmacher3
Accuride Wheels Ronneburg GmbH1Bauerfeind AG17Der Kanaligator GmbH1
Achat Hotelbetriebs- gesellschaft mbH Hotel1Bauerngut Fleisch- und Wurst- waren GmbH1Der Lackierer Scherneck Torsten Scherneck1
AddON Solution GmbH1Baufirma Thomas Gaedtke4DER Touristik Deutschland GmbH1
Advance Media - die Ideenküche GmbH3Baugeschäft Marko Hohmuth2Dessauer Schaltschrank- und Gehäusetechnik GmbH2
Advita Pflegedienst GmbH8Bauglaserei Norbert Gehrmann1Deuber GmbH Omnibusunternehmen1
Aedificon Engineering GmbH1Baumann GmbH2Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk L andesverband Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Jugendherberge Halle1
Agrar e.G. Remptendorf3Baunativ GmbH & Co. KG3Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Glauchau e.V.1
AGRAR eG Münchenbernsdorf2Baur - Versand GmbH & Co KG16DFA-Transport und Logistik GmbH4
Agrargenossenschaft Geisenhain e.G.3Bauschlosserei Herholz GmbH1Diakonieverein Carolinenfeld e.V.8
Agrargenossenschaft Hochland eG Gahma2Bauunternehmen Michael Eschrich4Diakonisches Altenhilfezentrum Saalfeld-Rudolstadt gGmbH2
Agrargenossenschaft Kauern e.G.4Bauunternehmen Winzer GmbH1Diakonisches Werk Coburg e.V. Innere Mission1
Agrargenossenschaft Linda eG4Bauzentrum Max Heidrich GmbH5Dibbern Porzellan Manufaktur GmbH3
Agrargenossenschaft Niederpöllnitz eG4Bayerisches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Lichtenfels1Dieartwert GmbH1
Agrargenossenschaft Pölzig e.G.2Bayerisches Rotes Kreuz Seniorenhaus1Dienstleistungs-Center Halle GmbH1
Agrargenossenschaft Rückersdorf eG5BB Beton und Bauwaren GmbH3Digital Images GmbH3
Agrargenossenschaft Rüdersdorf e. G.2BECHERT Technik & Service GmbH2Dinger Bedachung GmbH1
Agrargenossenschaft Schöps e.G2Befesa Aluminium Germany GmbH2Dintner - Bedachungen Udo Dintner1
Agrargenossenschaft Thonhausen eG1Beland GmbH Maler- und Putzgeschäft1Dippl Stahlgitterboxen GmbH1
Agrargesellschaft Prießnitz mbH3Bella-Gardinenkonfektion AG1Diringer & Scheidel Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG Niederlassung Leipzig2
Agrarproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Frauenprießnitz2Bembé Parkett GmbH & Co. KG1DIT Diamanttechnik GmbH & Co KG3
Agrartechnik Vertrieb Sachsen GmbH1Benjamin Reimers Cafe Sorgenfrei1DOMO Caproleuna GmbH2
Agroservice Altenburg-Waldenburg eG1Berger Haustechnik GmbH1dotSource GmbH5
Akustiks Hörgeräte GmbH1Berghotel Oberhof GmbH8Dr. Anke Buchheim    1
Albert GmbH1Berkemann GmbH & Co. KG3Dr. Armin Schuster Zahnarzt1
Albert Pohle GmbH1Berndt Bio Energy GmbH3Dr. Beatrix Ritter Feingerätetechnik GmbH1
Albert Ponsel GmbH & Co.KG Polstermöbelfabrik2Best Western Plus Royal Suites1Dr. Friedrich-Baur Altenwohn- und Pflegezentrum1
ALDI GmbH & Co. KG Langenwetzendorf (Greiz)2Betonwerk Schumann GmbH3Dr. Geymeier + Partner1
alfatraining Bildungszentrum GmbH1BEYER Ing.-Holzbau GmbH & Co. KG1Dr. Hella Metzner Zahnarztpraxis1
Alfons Lobinger Gartengestaltung1Bezirksklinikum Obermain KdÖR1Dr. Karen Finger Zahnarztpraxis1
Alfred Föhrweiser Stahl- und Metallbau, Schlosserei1BFS Baur Fulfillment Solutions GmbH8Dr. Loew Soziale Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG Wernberg2
Allee Parkhotel Maximilian GbR Gisela Fischer,Max Fischer Monika Belmer1BHS Corrugated Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH12Dr. Matthias Bernst Zahnarzt1
Allgemärztl. Gem.Praxis am Bausenberg Dr. Franz, Dr. Hillenbrand, Dr. Wendler1BID Bayerischer Inkasso Dienst GmbH1Dr. med. Kathleen Zürn FH für Allgemeinmedizin1
Allianz Hauptvertretung Matthias Weise1Bio-Seehotel Zeulenroda GmbH & Co. KG9Dr. med. Kielstein Ambulante Medizinische Versorgung GmbH1
Alloheim Senioren Residenz SE1BK Coburg GmbH Burger King1Dr. Reimund Stelzer Zahnarzt1
Alnatura Produktions- und Handels GmbH1BlechTech GmbH4Dr. Schär Deutschland GmbH6
Alois Mössbauer GmbH5BLK Bohrteam GmbH1Dr. Schneider Kunststoffwerke GmbH14
Amberger Glas GmbH u Co KG1Blumenhaus Ehrend1Dr. Spang Ingenieur- gesellschaft für Bauwesen Geologie und Umwelttechnik mbH1
Amberger Kaolinwerke Eduard Kick GmbH & Co.KG7BMK Birk Metall Kompetenz GmbH4Dr. Susanne Oehring Zahnärztin1
Amberger Kühltechnik GmbH1BN Automation AG3Dr. Tobias Plein1
Ambulanter Pflegedienst Gemeinsam Leben Mario Lauer1Boßler Werkzeug & Formenbau GmbH1Dr. Uwe Grosch Zahnarzt1
AMEOS Krankenhausgesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH4Body Street Frank Sperschneider2Drehtechnik Jakusch GmbH1
Amplifon Deutschland GmbH1Böhmer GbR Richard Böhmer Christian Böhmer1Dres. Feller/Otte/Bettinger -Fachärzte f. Mund-, Kiefer- u. Gesichtschirurgie1
amulanter Pflegedienst Trinkwalter GmbH & Co. KG1Bohrung und Brunnenbau Thiele Gabriele Wegel e.K.2Dressel + Höfner Automotive GmbH1
Andre Schultheiß1Bopp und Partner Christian Bopp1Drive In - Auto Service Bayreuth GmbH1
Andrea Löser Häusliche Krankenpflege1Börner GmbH Heizungs-, Sanitär- und Lüftungstechnik, Trockenbau1DRK Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Rudolstadt e.V.2
Andreas Appelt Heizung-Klima-Sanitär1Borz GmbH1DRK gemeinnützige Pflege- gesellschaft Thüringen mbH Seniorenpflegeheim Bad Sulza1
Andreas Hauck Landmetzgerei Hauck1Bosch Sicherheitssysteme Montage und Service GmbH1DRK Seniorenheim Apolda Am Teichgarten1
Andreas KERNER GmbH Steinmetzbetrieb1Brandhorst GmbH1DRK Seniorenheim Niedertrebra1
Andreas Latusek GmbH Fahrzeuginnenausstattung1Brauereigasthof Sperber-Bräu GmbH2Dronco GmbH6
Andreas Schütz Klempnerei1Braugasthof Grosch GmbH & Co. KG7Drs. Schicker / Schicker Dr. Dr. Hans Schicker Sybille Schicker1
Angela Henn1Bremer AG2Druck- und Medien GmbH Appel & Klinger5
Anton Hader Bäckerei-Konditorei1Brenner Peter Dr. Zahnarzt1Druckerei Hutzler GmbH1
AOK Bayern Direktion Hof1Brezelbäckerei Ditsch GmbH3DURST Lackier- und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH1
AP Treppenbau GmbH3Brillen Stober C.Stober und H.Jüttner KG1Dyckerhoff Transportbeton Thüringen GmbH & Co. KG1
AR-RO Bau GmbH Zeulenroda3BRK-Wohn- und Pflegeheim Am Staffelberg BRK-Kreisverband Lichtenfels1E-Center Legat Stefan Legat3
Aral Tankstelle Dessau Süd Framework Energie GmbH1BRK-Wohn- und Pflegeheim Am Weidengarten BRK-Kreisverband Lichtenfels1e:tec Pohle1
Aral-Tankstelle Frame Work GmbH1Bubnick gepr. Meister und Restaurator im Maurerhandwerk Bernd Bubnick3EAB - G. Sandow GmbH1
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Alten-, Jugend- und Sozialhilfe gGmbH3Buchhandlung Scheffler Evelyn Scheffler1EB Gesundheitsstudio GmbH1
Architekturbüro Dipl. Ing. Birgit Wollschläger1Bundesagentur für Arbeit Agentur für Arbeit Erfurt3ECOVIS WWS Steuerberatungs- gesellschaft mbH1
ARCO Polstermöbel GmbH & Co.KG2Bundeswehr - Dienstleistungszentrum Erfurt1Egert Feinster Genuss GmbH1
ARGE HAUS GmbH1Burg Hartenstein-Restaurant- Touché Christian Markus2EGW Müller GmbH2
Arineo GmbH1Burgschänke Leuchtenburg Inh. Sven-Eric Hitzer1Eisoldt Bau- und Projektmanagement GmbH2
Arktis Kälte- u. Klimatechnik GmbH1Burgschänke Veste Coburg Wilfried Dross OHG2ELANT1
Armin Franke Bäckerei1Büro Ehlig Filiale Leipzig1elasto form KG8
art-Kleintierpraxis Dr. Alexander Engelhardt1Büschel Feinschneidtechnik GmbH2Elektra GmbH4
Arztpraxis für Urologie Philipp Czech1BWF Tec GmbH & Co. KG1Elektra-Oberflächentechnik GmbH1
ASB Regionalverband Mittelthür ingen e.V.1C.P.A. Steuerberatungs- gesellschaft mbH & Co. KG1Elektro Beckhoff GmbH3
ASB Weismain GmbH Seniorenzentrum2C3 marketing agentur GmbH1Elektro-Dienst Service GmbH1
ASG Auto Service Gera GmbH1CADsys Vertriebs- und Entwicklungs GmbH1Elektro GmbH Grimma2
ASI Anlagen, Service2Café Maître GmbH1Elektro-Hempel1
Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda GmbH1Campingplatz Saalthal-Alter Reinhard Schniz1Elektro - Kratsch1
ASR Abfallentsorgungs- und Stadtreinigungsbetrieb der Stadt Chemnitz1Carl Beutlhauser Kommunaltechnik GmbH Co. KG1Elektro Lehmann Inhaberin Sandy Lehmann1
ASS-Einrichtungssysteme GmbH1Carl-Mühle2Elektro-Leps GmbH Elektroarbeiten1
ASTA-PICCA IT-Systeme GmbH2Carola Ruhs Zahnarztpraxis1Elektro- Mann e.K.1
Astermann & Burkhardt GmbH Malerfachbetrieb4Carolin Holweg Café Büttner1Elektro Mehnert / Weiß GmbH5
Augenoptik Apelt1Carpet Concept Teppichfabrik GmbH & Co. KG1Elektro-OVA-GmbH1
Aumaer Holz- & Imprägnierwerk GmbH4Carsten Schulz2Elektro-Pönicke GmbH4
Aus- und WeiterbildungsSchulen des VMKB e.V.1Caverion Deutschland GmbH Niederlassung Halle2Elektro-Riederer GmbH & Co KG3
Auto - Borvitz Frieder-Jörg Borvitz2Cavertitzer Elektromontage GmbH1Elektro Rothe GmbH1
Auto-Center Torgau GmbH6CBM Baumanagement GmbH2Elektro Seiler e.K.3
Auto Dolge GmbH & Co. KG1CBV Blechbearbeitung GmbH1Elektrobau SEWA GmbH1
Auto-Motor Domeyer Roland GmbH1CCI Wölfel GmbH1ELEKTROMA - Elektromontagen GmbH1
AUTO-SCHOLZ-AVS6cetoni GmbH-Automatisierung und Mikrosysteme5Elektrotechnik Färber GmbH1
AUTO-SCHOLZ-AVS GmbH & Co. KG2Chemiewerk Bad Köstritz GmbH4Elektrotechnik Richter Mario Richter Geb. 86.52
Auto Walther e.K. Autohaus1Christian Kubitz1Elektrotechnik Thomas Jahn OT Etzoldshain1
Autohaus Bernd Günther GmbH1Christian Malter Steuerbüro Malter1Elsner & Appel Rechtsanwälte1
Autohaus Braunschläger GmbH & Co. KG1Christiane Gesell DKV Versicherungsbüro1ELTRA-Anlagentechnik GmbH2
Autohaus Eckhard Friedrich & Sohn Ronny Friedrich2Christina Grashoff1empiriecom KG2
Autohaus Fischer GmbH3Christine Gehmlich Pflege mit Herz1Energie und Gebäudetechnik Johannes Koch2
Autohaus Geiß GmbH1CIT Thomas Czerwinski IT-Services1Energieversorgung Greiz GmbH3
Autohaus Hirth GmbH OT Niedergoseln2CJD Sachsen Christlichen Jugenddorfwerk Deutschlands e. V.1Energiewerke Zeulenroda GmbH2
Autohaus im Husarenpark GmbH3Coburg Stadt und Land aktiv GmbH1Engelbrecht & Zimmermann Bauunternehmen KG2
Autohaus Jentra GmbH1COIL GmbH6Enno Roggemann GmbH & Co.KG Holzimport - Holzhandel2
Autohaus Leonhardt GmbH2Commerzbank AG1EP: Kniebel4
Autohaus Linke GmbH & Co KG1CONNEX Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatung GmbH4EPSa Elektronik & Präzisionsbau Saalfeld GmbH1
Autohaus Pech & Riedelbauch GmbH KFZ-Werkstatt1Conny Hofmann Dachdeckermeister OT Dittersdorf1Erbil Demirel Versicherungsbüro1
Autohaus Poser GmbH & Co. KG2ConSole Gastronomie UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Restaurant in der Sole-Therme1erf24 touristic services GmbH2
Autohaus Reichstein & Opitz GmbH1Constantia Pirk GmbH & Co. KG8erfal GmbH & Co. KG9
Autohaus Wedlich GmbH1Containerdienst Adler GmbH & Co. KG4Erfurt Tourismus und Marketing GmbH1
AWG Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft "Einheit" eG Neuhaus am Rennwe g1cpg Planungsgesellschaft mbH1Erich Ziegler GmbH2
AWO AJS gGmbH (Arbeiterwohlfahrt Erfurt) "Zum Stausee"3Creditreform Bamberg-Coburg-Gera Titze KG1Ernst Gleißner GmbH und Co.KG2
AWO AJS gGmbH Seniorenpark "Am Birkenwäldchen"3CST Stanztechnik GmbH1ERVEMA agrar Gesellschaft Wöhlsdorf mbH6
AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt gGmbH Geschäftsstelle1CURA Seniorenwohn- und Pflegeheime Dienstleistungs GmbH1Erzgebirgische Pflege gGmbH1
AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Soziale Dienste Rudolstadt gGmbH1Curanum Betriebs GmbH West - Seniorenpflegezentrum "An der Schloßbrücke"3ESA Elektroschaltanlagen Grimma GmbH6
AWO Soziale Dienste Zeulenroda gGmbH2D-I-E Elektro AG6ESK Elektroservice Kratsch GmbH1
axxo-Design GmbH5D+S logistic GmbH2ETS Efficient Technical Solutions GmbH1
B & O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz1Dach-Helm GmbH Dachdeckerei1Etzold GmbH1
Bäckerei Birler1Dach- und Fassadenbau Steffen Hanf1Eugeria Obermain GmbH1
Bäckerei Brunner KG2Dachbau Mohr Dachdeckermeister Wolfgang Mohr2Europcar Autovermietung GmbH Anita Herrfurth Agenturpartner1
Bäckerei-Cafe Schwärzer Hermann Schwärzer1Dachdeckerei Schaller, Inh. Dietmar Landmann3EUROVIA Verkehrsbau Union GmbH1
Bäckerei Heimann Herbert Heimann1Dachdeckerei Wohlfarth GmbH1Evang.-Luth. Gesamtkirchenverwaltung1
Bäckerei - Mario Treibmann e. K.4Dachdeckermeister2Event Catering Leipzig GmbH3
Bäckerei Strobel3Dachdeckermeister Erhard Hoffmann3Expert-Jäger GmbH & Co. KG1
Bäckerei Wagner OHG3Dachdeckermeister Gründler & Leithold GmbH1Expert Jakob Peter Jakob1
Bäckerei Walter Feiler GmbH2Dachdeckermeister Martin Pilz2Expert Media Mobil e.K. Frank Dimitrovici1
Backhaus Müller GmbH2Dachdeckermeister Schmidtchen1EXTERN Messdienst GmbH1
BADER KARA Personalservice GmbH1Dachser SE Logistikzentrum Leipzig/Halle1
Seite drucken